Thursday, December 3, 2009

crIta2 ku pArt 3~

haha..if u notice..my tittle had been dis way for a while now...
i guess i juz dunno wat should i put as da tittle of my post...
i'm runnin out of ideas..
besides...wat i write is my story after all...hahak...aite???
yeah rite...
wat do i wanna talk about today....
lets just say i hav dis friend...
n dis friend of mine really likes dis sumone fo a really long time...
n dat sumone...seem to had taken him/her 4 granted...
n still dis friend of mine.... is still waitin for da person dat him/her like...
dis friend of mine... is so faithfulll...
i admire the spirit.....
i mean wat wat more can a person ask for then to have sumone dat is faithful to u...
if sumone dat faithfull appeared in ur life...
just accept it aite???..
i mean who cares aboul looks,shape,sizes or watever it is...
da most important things is loyal n faithfulll....
to dis friend of mine....just be patience n wait a little longer....ngeee...
time will tell u everytin...
n even if u dont suceed dis time...
i guess dat time will heal ur wound..hahak....(kate2 smangat)....

jeng2...enough bout dis friend of mine....
best of luck u...
hahaha...
lets hope dat sumone dat faithfull appeared in my life as welll...
weee...
thank u for today post...


No comments: